» » » » Lista elevilor admişi la Şcoala de Vară 2004

Lista elevilor admişi la Şcoala de Vară 2004

posted in: Evenimente | 0

Nume şi prenume (fără diacritice) şi judetul

  • Jeler Madalina Liana, Alba
  • Selaru Diana, Arges
  • Chinu Mihail , Arges
  • Pana Antonela Ioana, Arges
  • Avram Raluca Mihaela , Arges
  • Calin Georgiana Iunia, Arges
  • Ariton Cristian, Bacau
  • Andronache Georgeta , Bacau
  • Ursu Oana Catalina, Bacau
  • Costin Adina, Bacau
  • Horhat Cristina Mihaela, Bihor
  • Rosca Paul, Bistrita Nasaud
  • Naku Claudiu Paul , Bistrita Nasaud
  • Ionescu Dora Raluca, Brasov
  • Darau Ioan Cristian, Brasov
  • Darau Ambrozie Irineu, Brasov
  • Bjoza Diana Ioana, Brasov
  • Simon Radu Alexandru, Bucuresti
  • Casapu Ioana Cristina, Bucuresti
  • Gurjii Andrei, Bucuresti
  • Vatea Andreea, Bucuresti
  • Barsan Iosif Octavian Ioan, Bucuresti
  • Iosif Alexandra, Bucuresti
  • Barsan Iosif Flavia Andra Evelin, Bucuresti
  • Pomohaci Maria Daniela, Bucuresti
  • Popan Alma, Bucuresti
  • Alexe Maria Sofia, Bucuresti
  • Alexe Lucian , Bucuresti
  • Barbalata Ionut Vlad, Bucuresti
  • Avadani Luca, Bucuresti
  • Plesa Alexandra, Bucuresti
  • Enache Ana Maria, Bucuresti
  • Sirghi Cristina Gabriela, Buzau
  • Barlaboi Simona, Buzau
  • Gherghineata Alina, Buzau
  • Stoica Miruna, Buzau
  • Constantin Mihai-Daniel, Buzau
  • Mihalache Petra Alexandra , Calarasi
  • Berceanu Gabriel Codrut, Calarasi
  • Tucudean Tudor , Cluj
  • Ioana Cornea, Constanta
  • Roman Petronella, Hunedoara
  • Bagyo Ana Maria, Hunedoara
  • Barzan Anamaria Alexandra, Hunedoara
  • Nicoria Elena, Hunedoara
  • Lelesan Camelia, Hunedoara
  • Zota Patricia-Corina, Hunedoara
  • Cojocaru Oana Ramona, Hunedoara
  • Borca Ruxandra , Hunedoara
  • Florea Alexandra , Hunedoara
  • Alexandrescu Cristina, Hunedoara
  • Ciolpan Ana-Maria, Hunedoara
  • Baciu Razvan Cosmin, Ialomita
  • Dragu Andrei, Ialomita
  • Lupea Mihaela Codruta, Ialomita
  • Dragomir Anyta Bianca, Ialomita
  • Ionita Liana Andreea, Ialomita
  • Neagu Alexandra, Ialomita
  • Militaru Ana Maria, Ialomita
  • Marin Ilinca , Ialomita
  • Gudu Tania Elena, Ialomita
  • Andrei Asiria, Ialomita
  • Stanciu Ana Maria, Ialomita
  • Crunteanu Adina Ramona, Ialomita
  • Iolu Andreea Alexandra , Ialomita
  • Stefan Paduraru, Neamt
  • Ungureanu Iuliana, Prahova
  • Pop Sever Alexandru, Prahova
  • Ilie Florian, Prahova
  • Botea Ciprian Valentin, Prahova
  • Gasman Gabriel Daniel, Prahova
  • Tanase Adina Elena, Prahova
  • Dumitrescu Maria Andreea, Prahova
  • Bratasanu George Dan, Prahova
  • Serban Madalina , Prahova
  • Bidilica-Vasilache Ioana , Prahova
  • Margarit Stefania, Prahova
  • Panuta Adrian, Republica Moldova
  • Bichir Cristina, Republica Moldova
  • Partac Magdalena, Republica Moldova
  • Moraru Maria, Republica Moldova
  • Dediu Elena, Republica Moldova
  • Cretu Constantin, Republica Moldova
  • Iordachescu Mihaela, Republica Moldova
  • Chirsanov Irina , Republica Moldova
  • Cojocaru Olga , Republica Moldova
  • Secu Cristina, Republica Moldova
  • Anghelici Olga, Republica Moldova
  • Galbeaza Moraru Andrei, Suceava
  • Mincu Cristina, Timisoara
  • Herac Diana, Timisoara
  • Minenco Ala, Transnistria
  • Goras Maura , Vaslui